Alumni

Year Degree Name(Jp) Name(En)
1996 Master 蕭 陳泳  
1996 Master 西野 良祐 Ryousuke Nishino
1997 Master 曾瀬 徹 Tohru Ouse
1997 Master 村上 恭朗 Murakami
1997 Master 石原 清輝 Seiki Ishihara
1998 Master 小竹 大輔 Daisuke Kotake
1998 Master 川合 裕之 Hiroyuki kawai
1999 Doctor 三好 匠 Takumi Miyoshi
1999 Master 桑子 純一 Junichi Kuwako
1999 Master 遠藤 秀和 Hidekazu Endo
2000 Master 服部 良平太 Ryouheita Hattori
2001 Master 飯島 光晴 Mitsuharu Iijima
2002 Doctor 徐 蘇鋼 Jo Soko
2002 Master 有本 勇 Isamu Arimoto
2003 Master 兼安 祐介 Yusuke Kaneyasu
2004 Master 任 明 Nin Akira
2005 Doctor 山崎 浩輔 Kosuke Yamasaki
2005 Master 松井 佑馬 Yuma Matsui
2005 Master 天野 啓 Kei Amano
2006 Doctor テープウィロージャナポン ニワット Niwat
2006 Doctor 竹内 彰次郎 Shojiro Takeuchi
2006 Master 林 徹 Tohru Hayashi
2006 Master 山根 弘 Hiroshi Yamane
2006 Master 福田 暁史 Fukuda
2006 Master 浜端 紀行 Noriyuki Hamahashi
2006 Master 黄 楽平 hoang
2006 Assistant professor 岩井 将行 Masayuki IWAI
2007 Doctor クレイセル ベルネル cleisel
2007 Doctor 関根 理敏 Sekine
2007 Master 田中 隆浩 Takahiro Tanaka
2007 Master 岡野 諭 Satoshi Okano
2007 Unknown 引地 謙治 Kenji Hikuji
2007 Unknown 魏 新法 wei sin
2008 Doctor 寺田 真介 Shinsuke Terada
2008 Master セーンラッタナシャイクン オラナット onalat
2008 Master 島田 健太 Kenta Shimada
2009 Doctor 角田 忠信 Kakuta Tadanobu
2009 Master マーティンス マルセロ エンリケ テイシェイラ Martins Marcelo Henrique Teixeira
2009 Master 古澤 徹 Tohru Furusawa
2009 Postdoctoral Fellow 李 明媚 Li Mingmei
2010 Assistant professor 小林 博樹 Hill Hiroki KOBAYASHI
2010 Doctor 鈴木 亮平 Ryohei Suzuki
2010 Master カク テン Hao Tian
2010 Master 松原 俊太朗 Shuntaro Matsubara
2010 Master 辻川 良輔 Ryosuke Tsujikawa
2010 Master 金 善日 Kim
2010 Postdoctoral Fellow アナス バラスマー anas
2011 Doctor 陳 紅陽 Hongyang Chen
2011 Master 江口 洋平 Yohei EGUCHI
2011 Master 平山 陽彦 Akihiko HIRAYAMA
2011 Master 張 銖炯 Soohyeong Jang
2011 Master 李 継 Ji Li
2011 Master 今井 大樹 Masaki IMAI
2011 Research Student ハンス クリスチャン ハーセ Hans Christian Haase
2011 Visiting Professor 趙 蘊龍 Yunlong ZHAO
2012 Doctor 韓 世炅 Han Sekyung
2012 Doctor 石塚 宏紀 Ishizuka Hiroki
2012 Master 澤上 佳希 Sawakami Yoshiki
2012 Master 酒巻 智宏 Sakamaki Tomohiro
2012 Master 何 斌斌 Ka Binbin
2013 Master 李 晨超 Li Chenchao
2013 Master 清水 和人 Kazuto SHIMIZU
2013 Master 中山 俊平 Shunpei NAKAYAMA
2013 Master 汪 少哲 WANG ShaoZhe
2013 Master 奥野 淳也 Junya OKUNO
2014 Doctor カン モハンマド アシフ ホッセン Khan Muhammad Asif Hossain
2014 Doctor 党 聡維 Dang Congwei
2014 Doctor 劉 広文 Liu GUANGWEN
2014 Master ホセ アルバレス パブロ Jose Alvarez Pablo
2014 Master 青木 俊介 Shunsuke AOKI
2014 Master 木田裕一朗 Yuichiro KIDA
2014 Master 中川 慶次郎 Keijiro NAKAGAWA
2015 Master 坂本 敬太 Keita SAKAMOTO
2016 Doctor 牛 コウ Niu HAO
2016 Doctor マテケニャ ダンスタン Dunstan MATEKENYA
2016 Master 加藤 弘則 Hironori KATO
2016 Master 稲葉 瞳 Hitomi INABA
2016 Master 中村 直人 Naoto NAKAMURA
2016 Master 森 英記 Hideki MORI
2016 Master 牧山 紘 Ko MAKIYAMA
2016 Master 山本 直人 Naoto YAMAMOTO
2016 Master 鵜飼 祐太 Yuta UKAI
2016 Master 松野 有弥 Yuya MATSUNO
2017 Master 星野 光玖 Miku HOSHINO
2017 Master 鈴木 孝男 Takao SUZUKI
2017 Master 西井 香織 Kaori NISHII
2017 Master 合間 優陽 Yuya KAMMA
2018 Doctor 中山 悠 Yu NAKAYAMA
2018 Master ベン ルクタンチチョーク Ben RUKTANTICHOKE
2018 Master 楊 珂為 Kewei YANG
2018 Master 北里 知也 Tomoya KIATAZATO
2018 Master 伊藤 匡一 Kyoichi ITO
2018 Master 梅沢 啓佑 Keisuke UMEZAWA
2019 Doctor 孫 堯 Yao SUN
2019 Master 中村 裕一 Yuichi NAKAMURA
2019 Assistant professor 伊藤 昌毅 Masaki ITO
2020 Master 宋 晨伟 Song CHENWEI
2020 Master 張 睿超 Zhang Ruichao
2020 Master 石田 幸輝 Koki Ishida

就職先一覧

Accenture*2
Asiainfra
Brown University 博士課程
Canon*2
Carnegie Mellon University 博士課程
Carnegie Mellon University 研究員
Ericsson
GE Healthcare Japan
GMOインターネット
KDDI*8
NEC
NICT
NTT Docomo*6
NTT コムウェア
NTT 東日本
NTTコミュニケーションズ
NTTデータ*2
Samsung
アクセリア
アマゾンウェブサービスジャパン*2
インクリメント・ピー
キーエンス
シスコシステムズ*2
セコム
ソフトバンク*2
チリ、サンタマリア大学助手
ドイツ銀行
トヨタ自動車
パイオニア
バングラデュ,ダッカ大学 准教授
フジテレビ
モルガン・スタンレー

三菱総合研究所
三重大 助教
博報堂*2
大和証券
富士通*3
富士通研究所
日本IBM
日立製作所*3
朝日新聞社
東京大学 准教授
東京大学 生産技術研究所 大口研究室
東京農業大学 准教授
東京電機大学 准教授
松下電器
楽天
沖電気工業
特許庁
独立行政法人 産業技術総合研究所
総務省
芝浦工業大学 准教授
野村総合研究所
野村證券